Schedules and Scores are powered by MaxPreps. Click the “View” link to see more details of the game on the MaxPreps website.

DateTimeTeamScoreTeamScoreDetails
12/13/2023 2:30 PM Service 73 Kodiak 44View
12/13/2023 7:00 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 36 Thunder Mountain 54View
12/13/2023 8:30 PM Service 63 Barrow 38View
12/14/2023 4:45 AM Monroe Catholic 67 Homer 49View
12/14/2023 12:45 PM Ridgeline 65 Wasilla 41View
12/14/2023 2:30 PM Houston 43 Thunder Mountain 67View
12/14/2023 3:00 PM Soldotna 36 Mt. Edgecumbe 79View
12/14/2023 4:00 PM Tikigaq 56 Kodiak 64View
12/14/2023 4:15 PM Bartlett 60 Nome-Beltz 49View
12/14/2023 4:30 PM Chugiak 55 Petersburg 52View
12/14/2023 6:00 PM West Anchorage 87 Lathrop 62View
12/14/2023 8:30 PM Service 67 Valley View 55View
12/15/2023 12:45 PM West Anchorage 80 Nome-Beltz 51View
12/15/2023 2:30 PM Valley View 60 Kodiak 29View
12/15/2023 3:00 PM Chugiak 64 Lumen Christi 17View
12/15/2023 4:15 PM Bartlett 44 Ridgeline 68View
12/15/2023 4:30 PM Soldotna 77 Redington 41View
12/15/2023 4:45 PM Monroe Catholic 57 Kotzebue 40View
12/15/2023 7:00 PM Roosevelt 102 Thunder Mountain 60View
12/15/2023 7:15 PM North Pole 30 Ketchikan 66View
12/15/2023 7:45 PM Wasilla 67 Lathrop 48View
12/15/2023 8:30 PM Service 40 Hesperia 59View
12/16/2023 12:00 PM Hesperia 52 Thunder Mountain 35View
12/16/2023 12:45 PM Lathrop 59 Nome-Beltz 74View
12/16/2023 1:00 PM Ben Eielson 11 West Valley 66View
12/16/2023 1:00 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 42 Kodiak 26View
12/16/2023 3:15 PM Monroe Catholic 55 Grace Christian 58View
12/16/2023 4:00 PM Kenai Central 22 Soldotna 56View
12/16/2023 4:15 PM Bartlett 48 Wasilla 42View
12/16/2023 5:15 PM North Pole 46 Ketchikan 78View
12/16/2023 7:00 PM Roosevelt 85 Service 49View
12/16/2023 7:00 PM Chugiak 46 Sitka 55View
12/16/2023 7:45 PM West Anchorage 58 Ridgeline 71View
12/18/2023 1:30 PM Juneau-Douglas 67 Yuma Catholic 58View
12/19/2023 3:00 PM Madison 55 Juneau-Douglas 52View
12/20/2023 7:30 PM Juneau-Douglas 40 Durango 71View
12/21/2023 12:00 PM Juneau-Douglas 61 Mount Vernon 43View
12/21/2023 6:30 PM Wasilla 74 Chugiak 39View
12/22/2023 7:30 PM Bettye Davis East Anchorage 72 Palmer 38View
12/22/2023 7:30 PM North Pole 38 Lathrop 65View
12/27/2023 TBA West Anchorage 75 Metlakatla 29View
12/27/2023 11:00 AM Thunder Mountain 62 Monroe Catholic 61View
12/27/2023 5:30 PM Grace Christian 38 Service 72View
12/27/2023 7:00 PM Auburn Mountainview 63 Juneau-Douglas 32View
12/27/2023 7:00 PM Kodiak 59 Lumen Christi 39View
12/27/2023 8:00 PM Mt. Carmel 63 South Anchorage 45View
12/27/2023 9:00 PM Ketchikan 80 Bethel 55View
12/28/2023 11:00 AM Monroe Catholic 69 Metlakatla 37View
12/28/2023 12:30 PM West Valley 71 Non Varsity Tournament Opponent 35View
12/28/2023 2:00 PM Madison 45 South Anchorage 52View
12/28/2023 3:00 PM Kodiak 50 Hutchison 27View
12/28/2023 5:30 PM Thunder Mountain 52 West Anchorage 65View
12/28/2023 7:00 PM Juneau-Douglas 64 Eagle River 57View
12/28/2023 8:30 PM Ketchikan 33 Service 49View
12/29/2023 12:30 PM Maranatha Christian 54 South Anchorage 44View
12/29/2023 2:00 PM Monroe Catholic 58 Grace Christian 52View
12/29/2023 4:30 PM Barrow 36 West Valley 53View
12/29/2023 5:30 PM Thunder Mountain 60 Ketchikan 48View
12/29/2023 6:30 PM Kodiak 58 Sitka 48View
12/29/2023 7:30 PM Eagle River 43 Albuquerque 80View
12/29/2023 8:30 PM Service 48 West Anchorage 52View
12/30/2023 11:00 AM Westview 47 South Anchorage 54View
12/30/2023 2:00 PM Auburn Mountainview 81 Eagle River 27View
12/30/2023 7:00 PM Juneau-Douglas 73 Albuquerque 80View
12/30/2023 7:30 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 39 West Valley 57View
1/4/2024 4:35 PM Juneau-Douglas 65 Lathrop 68View
1/4/2024 7:15 PM Dimond 62 Ketchikan 52View
1/4/2024 7:45 PM Monroe Catholic 46 Colony 47View
1/5/2024 4:35 PM Juneau-Douglas 77 Colony 72View
1/5/2024 7:15 PM Dimond 72 Ketchikan 71View
1/5/2024 7:30 PM Grace Christian 50 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 59View
1/5/2024 7:30 PM Kodiak 46 Soldotna 44View
1/5/2024 7:45 PM Monroe Catholic 56 Lathrop 45View
1/6/2024 1:35 PM Lathrop 65 Colony 63View
1/6/2024 4:45 PM Monroe Catholic 50 Juneau-Douglas 53View
1/6/2024 6:00 PM Kodiak 48 Soldotna 71View
1/9/2024 7:30 PM West Anchorage 63 Eagle River 52View
1/9/2024 7:30 PM Bettye Davis East Anchorage 66 Chugiak 26View
1/9/2024 7:30 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 37 Colony 65View
1/9/2024 7:30 PM North Pole 65 Hutchison 55View
1/9/2024 7:30 PM South Anchorage 60 Bartlett 59View
1/9/2024 7:30 PM Service 67 Dimond 36View
1/10/2024 5:30 PM West Valley 61 Barrow 39View
1/10/2024 7:30 PM Chugiak 63 Ketchikan 75View
1/11/2024 1:15 PM Dimond 78 Houston 55View
1/11/2024 1:30 PM North Pole 33 Hutchison 28View
1/11/2024 3:00 PM Juneau-Douglas 67 Nome-Beltz 62View
1/11/2024 3:15 PM South Anchorage 80 Bartlett 81View
1/11/2024 4:30 PM West Valley 70 Lumen Christi 7View
1/11/2024 4:40 PM Monroe Catholic 69 Barrow 49View
1/11/2024 6:00 PM Ketchikan 48 Mountain City Christian Academy 35View
1/11/2024 6:00 PM Colony 48 Soldotna 41View
1/11/2024 7:30 PM Eagle River 24 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 66View
1/11/2024 7:45 PM Palmer 53 Grace Christian 71View
1/11/2024 8:00 PM Lathrop 64 Kodiak 55View
1/12/2024 11:30 AM North Pole 45 Seward 58View
1/12/2024 3:15 PM Grace Christian 71 Bartlett 55View
1/12/2024 4:40 PM Barrow 53 Kodiak 57View
1/12/2024 6:00 PM Eagle River 61 Soldotna 64View
1/12/2024 6:00 PM Ketchikan 42 West Valley 57View
1/12/2024 6:45 PM South Anchorage 65 Palmer 63View
1/12/2024 7:15 PM Thunder Mountain 64 Sitka 47View
1/12/2024 7:30 PM Juneau-Douglas 77 Dimond 73View
1/12/2024 7:30 PM Bettye Davis East Anchorage 52 Colony 32View
1/12/2024 7:30 PM Minto 48 Chugiak 73View
1/12/2024 8:00 PM Monroe Catholic 51 Lathrop 42View
1/13/2024 1:30 PM Colony 62 Tok 33View
1/13/2024 1:40 PM Monroe Catholic 60 Kodiak 42View
1/13/2024 1:45 PM South Anchorage 64 Grace Christian 65View
1/13/2024 3:00 PM Ketchikan 44 Dimond 61View
1/13/2024 3:30 PM Ben Eielson 17 North Pole 56View
1/13/2024 4:30 PM Juneau-Douglas 34 West Valley 79View
1/13/2024 4:30 PM Colony 67 Eagle River 47View
1/13/2024 5:00 PM Lathrop 59 Barrow 72View
1/13/2024 5:15 PM Palmer 69 Bartlett 81View
1/13/2024 5:45 PM Thunder Mountain 61 Sitka 49View
1/13/2024 6:00 PM Bettye Davis East Anchorage 76 Soldotna 24View
1/16/2024 7:00 PM Monroe Catholic 58 Ben Eielson 38View
1/16/2024 7:30 PM North Pole 24 Lathrop 47View
1/16/2024 7:30 PM Palmer 58 Colony 67View
1/16/2024 7:30 PM Chugiak 72 Dimond 78View
1/16/2024 7:30 PM South Anchorage 64 West Anchorage 79View
1/16/2024 7:30 PM Service 37 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 41View
1/16/2024 7:30 PM Bartlett 73 Eagle River 64View
1/17/2024 5:00 PM Ketchikan 56 Wasilla 47View
1/17/2024 7:30 PM Chugiak 54 Thunder Mountain 70View
1/18/2024 12:15 PM West Anchorage 58 West Valley 54View
1/18/2024 3:00 PM Thunder Mountain 68 Lathrop 55View
1/18/2024 4:30 PM St. Joseph 93 Bartlett 54View
1/18/2024 4:30 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 52 Eagle River 55View
1/18/2024 5:30 PM North Pole 48 Mt. Edgecumbe 70View
1/18/2024 6:00 PM Ketchikan 77 Palmer 64View
1/18/2024 6:00 PM Bettye Davis East Anchorage 69 East Hall 39View
1/18/2024 7:30 PM South Anchorage 59 Petersburg 38View
1/18/2024 7:30 PM Dimond 48 Nazareth 87View
1/19/2024 TBA Barrow 48 North Pole 46View
1/19/2024 3:00 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 37 Palmer 55View
1/19/2024 3:00 PM West Valley 71 East Hall 61View
1/19/2024 4:30 PM Lathrop 63 Petersburg 43View
1/19/2024 4:30 PM Dimond 68 Bartlett 55View
1/19/2024 6:00 PM Ketchikan 54 Eagle River 60View
1/19/2024 7:00 PM Juneau-Douglas 61 Grace Christian 62View
1/19/2024 7:30 PM West Anchorage 52 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 53View
1/19/2024 7:30 PM Thunder Mountain 60 South Anchorage 55View
1/19/2024 7:30 PM Wasilla 57 Soldotna 46View
1/20/2024 10:00 AM Nazareth 86 West Anchorage 39View
1/20/2024 12:00 PM North Pole 58 Ben Eielson 31View
1/20/2024 1:30 PM Lathrop 53 Palmer 55View
1/20/2024 3:00 PM Bartlett 59 East Hall 62View
1/20/2024 3:00 PM Ketchikan 56 South Anchorage 35View
1/20/2024 4:30 PM Wasilla 59 Soldotna 54View
1/20/2024 4:30 PM Thunder Mountain 61 Eagle River 57View
1/20/2024 4:30 PM Dimond 40 West Valley 71View
1/20/2024 5:00 PM Juneau-Douglas 40 Grace Christian 33View
1/20/2024 7:30 PM Bettye Davis East Anchorage 47 St. Joseph 74View
1/23/2024 7:30 PM Dimond 64 Eagle River 48View
1/23/2024 7:30 PM Delta 43 Monroe Catholic 62View
1/23/2024 7:30 PM Bartlett 73 Chugiak 45View
1/23/2024 7:30 PM Wasilla 78 Palmer 67View
1/23/2024 7:30 PM Service 64 West Anchorage 54View
1/23/2024 7:30 PM Bettye Davis East Anchorage 74 South Anchorage 34View
1/24/2024 7:30 PM Lathrop 34 Service 72View
1/25/2024 1:30 PM West Valley 55 Wasilla 44View
1/25/2024 4:50 PM Service 63 Thunder Mountain 60View
1/25/2024 6:30 PM Soldotna 72 Palmer 52View
1/26/2024 3:30 PM Kenai Central 25 Palmer 60View
1/26/2024 4:40 PM Wasilla 56 Thunder Mountain 79View
1/26/2024 6:00 PM West Anchorage 86 Chugiak 62View
1/26/2024 7:00 PM Kodiak 25 Colony 67View
1/26/2024 7:15 PM Juneau-Douglas 55 Ketchikan 71View
1/26/2024 7:30 PM Birchwood Christian 47 Soldotna 56View
1/26/2024 7:30 PM South Anchorage 62 Dimond 68View
1/26/2024 7:30 PM Eagle River 43 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 59View
1/26/2024 8:00 PM Service 49 West Valley 40View
1/27/2024 12:00 PM Service 58 Wasilla 48View
1/27/2024 12:00 PM Ninilchik 39 Palmer 53View
1/27/2024 3:00 PM Kenai Central 38 Soldotna 61View
1/27/2024 3:00 PM West Valley 62 Thunder Mountain 51View
1/27/2024 6:00 PM Kodiak 25 Colony 67View
1/27/2024 7:15 PM Juneau-Douglas 78 Ketchikan 75View
1/30/2024 7:00 PM North Pole 37 Monroe Catholic 68View
1/30/2024 7:30 PM Colony 49 Mountain City Christian Academy 36View
1/30/2024 7:30 PM West Anchorage 63 Dimond 69View
1/30/2024 7:30 PM Bettye Davis East Anchorage 76 Bartlett 51View
1/30/2024 7:30 PM South Anchorage 62 Eagle River 44View
1/30/2024 7:30 PM Wasilla 48 Grace Christian 61View
1/30/2024 7:30 PM Service 70 Chugiak 34View
2/1/2024 TBA North Pole 47 Bethel 56View
2/1/2024 7:00 PM Kodiak 49 Thunder Mountain 71View
2/2/2024 6:00 PM Monroe Catholic 68 Lathrop 59View
2/2/2024 7:00 PM Juneau-Douglas 94 Kodiak 70View
2/2/2024 7:15 PM Ketchikan 54 Thunder Mountain 45View
2/2/2024 7:30 PM Seward 45 North Pole 36View
2/2/2024 7:30 PM Soldotna 54 Grace Christian 83View
2/2/2024 7:30 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 39 Wasilla 43View
2/2/2024 7:30 PM Bartlett 48 South Anchorage 51View
2/2/2024 7:30 PM Chugiak 22 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 66View
2/2/2024 7:30 PM West Anchorage 76 Eagle River 74View
2/3/2024 12:30 PM North Pole 55 Ninilchik 41View
2/3/2024 2:30 PM Soldotna 75 Homer 61View
2/3/2024 5:15 PM Juneau-Douglas 75 Kodiak 50View
2/3/2024 7:15 PM Ketchikan 43 Thunder Mountain 61View
2/5/2024 7:30 PM West Anchorage 63 South Anchorage 55View
2/5/2024 7:30 PM Colony 65 Dimond 59View
2/5/2024 7:30 PM Bartlett 59 Service 48View
2/6/2024 7:30 PM Bettye Davis East Anchorage 59 Dimond 39View
2/6/2024 7:30 PM Soldotna 66 Nikiski 35View
2/6/2024 7:30 PM Colony 65 Wasilla 59View
2/6/2024 7:30 PM Service 64 Eagle River 56View
2/6/2024 7:30 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 48 Palmer 70View
2/6/2024 7:30 PM South Anchorage 60 Chugiak 35View
2/6/2024 7:30 PM West Anchorage 65 Bartlett 57View
2/6/2024 7:30 PM North Pole 26 West Valley 64View
2/8/2024 7:00 PM Monroe Catholic 44 West Valley 36View
2/8/2024 7:30 PM North Pole 51 Lathrop 64View
2/9/2024 6:00 PM Chugiak 38 Dimond 67View
2/9/2024 7:00 PM Kodiak 33 Palmer 55View
2/9/2024 7:15 PM Ketchikan 63 Juneau-Douglas 47View
2/9/2024 7:30 PM Eagle River 40 Bartlett 80View
2/9/2024 7:30 PM Colony 58 Soldotna 48View
2/9/2024 7:30 PM Bettye Davis East Anchorage 57 Service 40View
2/10/2024 1:30 PM Colony 84 Soldotna 35View
2/10/2024 6:00 PM Kodiak 51 Palmer 61View
2/10/2024 6:00 PM Wasilla 30 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 56View
2/10/2024 7:15 PM Ketchikan 74 Juneau-Douglas 78View
2/12/2024 7:30 PM Service 59 Dimond 54View
2/13/2024 7:00 PM Juneau-Douglas 64 Thunder Mountain 45View
2/13/2024 7:30 PM South Anchorage 30 Service 57View
2/13/2024 7:30 PM Chugiak 60 Eagle River 67View
2/13/2024 7:30 PM North Pole 49 Delta 41View
2/13/2024 7:30 PM West Anchorage 36 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 53View
2/13/2024 7:30 PM Monroe Catholic 25 West Valley 53View
2/13/2024 7:30 PM Colony 55 Palmer 50View
2/13/2024 7:30 PM Bartlett 44 Dimond 43View
2/14/2024 7:00 PM Juneau-Douglas 35 Thunder Mountain 56View
2/14/2024 7:30 PM Mt. Edgecumbe 89 Lathrop 56View
2/15/2024 6:00 PM Mt. Edgecumbe 78 Lathrop 59View
2/15/2024 7:30 PM Bettye Davis East Anchorage 80 Soldotna 41View
2/15/2024 7:30 PM North Pole 47 Chugiak 57View
2/15/2024 7:30 PM Dimond 66 Colony 49View
2/16/2024 6:00 PM Sitka 60 Lathrop 45View
2/16/2024 7:00 PM Kodiak 46 Wasilla 71View
2/16/2024 7:15 PM Ketchikan 62 Thunder Mountain 51View
2/16/2024 7:30 PM Chugiak 52 Bartlett 68View
2/16/2024 7:30 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 49 Soldotna 55View
2/16/2024 7:30 PM Dimond 65 Eagle River 50View
2/16/2024 7:30 PM West Anchorage 63 Service 58View
2/17/2024 12:00 PM Holy Rosary Academy Soldotna View
2/17/2024 12:00 PM Kodiak 21 Wasilla 54View
2/17/2024 12:30 PM North Pole 73 Redington 49View
2/17/2024 3:00 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 47 Soldotna 55View
2/17/2024 4:30 PM Delta 25 Monroe Catholic 51View
2/17/2024 5:30 PM South Anchorage 31 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 63View
2/17/2024 5:45 PM Ketchikan 47 Thunder Mountain 54View
2/17/2024 7:30 PM Sitka 65 Lathrop 45View
2/20/2024 7:30 PM Dimond 52 South Anchorage 43View
2/20/2024 7:30 PM West Anchorage 71 Chugiak 46View
2/20/2024 7:30 PM Lathrop 42 West Valley 46View
2/20/2024 7:30 PM Wasilla 64 Palmer 53View
2/20/2024 7:30 PM Bettye Davis East Anchorage 74 Eagle River 28View
2/20/2024 7:30 PM Service 64 Bartlett 61View
2/21/2024 7:30 PM North Pole Monroe Catholic View
2/22/2024 7:00 PM Mt. Edgecumbe Ketchikan View
2/22/2024 7:30 PM Palmer West Valley View
2/23/2024 6:30 PM Mountain City Christian Academy Kodiak View
2/23/2024 7:15 PM Juneau-Douglas Thunder Mountain View
2/23/2024 7:30 PM Soldotna Houston View
2/23/2024 7:30 PM West Anchorage Dimond View
2/23/2024 7:30 PM Wasilla West Valley View
2/23/2024 7:30 PM Chugiak Service View
2/23/2024 7:30 PM Bartlett Bettye Davis East Anchorage View
2/23/2024 7:30 PM Eagle River South Anchorage View
2/23/2024 7:30 PM North Pole Palmer View
2/23/2024 7:30 PM Valdez Monroe Catholic View
2/24/2024 12:00 PM Mountain City Christian Academy Kodiak View
2/24/2024 1:00 PM Lathrop Palmer View
2/24/2024 1:00 PM Delta Palmer View
2/24/2024 1:30 PM Colony West Valley View
2/24/2024 5:30 PM Wasilla Bartlett View
2/24/2024 7:15 PM Juneau-Douglas Thunder Mountain View
2/24/2024 7:30 PM Valdez Monroe Catholic View
2/26/2024 7:30 PM Colony West Anchorage View
2/27/2024 6:00 PM Chugiak South Anchorage View
2/27/2024 7:30 PM Eagle River Service View
2/27/2024 7:30 PM North Pole Ben Eielson View
2/27/2024 7:30 PM Bettye Davis East Anchorage Dimond View
2/27/2024 7:30 PM Lathrop West Valley View
2/27/2024 7:30 PM West Anchorage Bartlett View
2/27/2024 7:30 PM Mountain City Christian Academy Wasilla View
2/29/2024 6:00 PM North Pole West Valley View
2/29/2024 7:30 PM Monroe Catholic Lathrop View
2/29/2024 7:30 PM Mountain City Christian Academy Palmer View
3/1/2024 7:30 PM West Anchorage Bettye Davis East Anchorage View
3/1/2024 7:30 PM Service South Anchorage View
3/1/2024 7:30 PM Bartlett Dimond View
3/1/2024 7:30 PM Soldotna Palmer View
3/1/2024 7:30 PM Eagle River Chugiak View
3/1/2024 7:45 PM Wasilla Colony View