Schedules and Scores are powered by MaxPreps. Click the “View” link to see more details of the game on the MaxPreps website.

DateTimeTeamScoreTeamScoreDetails
12/13/2023 3:00 PM Hesperia 103 Tikigaq 33View
12/14/2023 TBA Klawock 60 Craig 57View
12/14/2023 3:45 PM Susitna Valley 48 Non Varsity Opponent 37View
12/14/2023 4:00 PM Tikigaq 56 Kodiak 64View
12/14/2023 4:30 PM Chugiak 55 Petersburg 52View
12/14/2023 5:15 PM Holy Rosary Academy 24 Glennallen 58View
12/14/2023 6:00 PM Ninilchik 76 North Douglas 63View
12/15/2023 3:45 PM Susitna Valley 47 Non Varsity Opponent 26View
12/15/2023 4:30 PM Scammon Bay 76 Chevak 51View
12/15/2023 5:30 PM Barrow 67 Tikigaq 33View
12/15/2023 6:00 PM Sitka 51 Petersburg 40View
12/15/2023 8:30 PM Valdez 47 Cordova 39View
12/16/2023 4:30 AM Petersburg 61 Lumen Christi 31View
12/16/2023 11:00 AM Houston 67 Tikigaq 27View
12/16/2023 1:00 PM Birchwood Christian 49 Glennallen 26View
12/16/2023 3:00 PM Seward 65 Ninilchik 55View
12/16/2023 4:15 PM Cook Inlet Academy 49 Susitna Valley 44View
12/16/2023 6:00 PM Valdez 42 Cordova 32View
12/18/2023 4:30 PM Durango 87 Tikigaq 24View
12/19/2023 10:30 AM Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas 68 Tikigaq 31View
12/20/2023 3:00 PM Mount Vernon 76 Tikigaq 61View
12/27/2023 TBA West Anchorage 75 Metlakatla 29View
12/28/2023 11:00 AM Monroe Catholic 69 Metlakatla 37View
12/28/2023 4:30 PM Tikigaq 65 Delta 69View
12/28/2023 7:00 PM Cook Inlet Academy 55 Ninilchik 64View
12/29/2023 11:00 AM Bethel 70 Metlakatla 72View
12/29/2023 12:30 PM Kotzebue 73 Tikigaq 54View
12/30/2023 9:30 AM Kenai Central 73 Tikigaq 67View
12/30/2023 7:00 PM Ninilchik 88 Cook Inlet Academy 64View
1/3/2024 12:00 PM Shaktoolik 69 Chevak 71View
1/3/2024 10:30 PM Hooper Bay 87 St. Mary's 49View
1/4/2024 TBA Klawock 60 Haines 46View
1/4/2024 6:00 PM Hooper Bay 86 Chevak 63View
1/4/2024 6:30 PM Allakaket 10 Tok 81View
1/5/2024 TBA McQueen 52 Tikigaq 82View
1/5/2024 10:30 AM Akiachak 72 Chevak 80View
1/5/2024 12:00 PM Metlakatla 72 Craig 46View
1/5/2024 2:00 PM Unalakleet 33 Valdez 74View
1/5/2024 3:30 PM Walter Northway 59 Tok 67View
1/5/2024 6:00 PM Wrangell 32 Petersburg 41View
1/5/2024 7:00 PM Shaktoolik 64 Chevak 77View
1/5/2024 7:00 PM Ninilchik 69 Glennallen 24View
1/5/2024 9:00 PM Scammon Bay 72 Hooper Bay 70View
1/6/2024 TBA Metlakatla 56 Craig 49View
1/6/2024 TBA McQueen 53 Tikigaq 92View
1/6/2024 TBA Klawock 55 Haines 50View
1/6/2024 9:00 AM Hooper Bay 76 Chevak 61View
1/6/2024 10:30 AM Cook Inlet Academy 79 Glennallen 59View
1/6/2024 11:30 AM Unalakleet 59 Kotzebue 52View
1/6/2024 12:00 PM Minto 76 Tok 40View
1/6/2024 4:30 PM Walter Northway 68 Tok 79View
1/6/2024 6:30 PM Unalakleet 40 Nome-Beltz 74View
1/6/2024 6:30 PM Wrangell 42 Petersburg 57View
1/6/2024 7:30 PM Minto 82 Tok 49View
1/6/2024 9:00 PM Scammon Bay 61 Hooper Bay 63View
1/10/2024 6:00 PM Bristol Bay 39 Dillingham 30View
1/10/2024 7:00 PM Susitna Valley 63 Walter Northway 71View
1/10/2024 7:00 PM Unalakleet 71 Scammon Bay 68View
1/11/2024 12:00 PM Dillingham 61 Chief Ivan Blunka 39View
1/11/2024 4:30 PM Nenana 29 Ben Eielson 44View
1/11/2024 7:30 PM Metlakatla 78 Nikiski 37View
1/11/2024 8:00 PM Delta 59 Glennallen 29View
1/11/2024 8:30 PM Unalakleet 67 Shishmaref 53View
1/12/2024 TBA Nenana 27 Glennallen 33View
1/12/2024 TBA Metlakatla 45 Bethel 61View
1/12/2024 6:30 PM Redington 64 Tok 43View
1/12/2024 7:00 PM Unalakleet 66 Shaktoolik 72View
1/12/2024 7:00 PM Craig 63 Non Varsity Opponent 65View
1/12/2024 7:30 PM Haines 42 Petersburg 66View
1/13/2024 TBA Metlakatla 67 Homer 52View
1/13/2024 TBA Nenana 29 Hutchison 64View
1/13/2024 9:45 AM Manokotak 56 Dillingham 45View
1/13/2024 12:20 PM Valdez 71 Glennallen 23View
1/13/2024 1:30 PM Colony 62 Tok 33View
1/13/2024 7:00 PM Craig 43 Non Varsity Opponent 48View
1/13/2024 7:30 PM Haines 48 Petersburg 63View
1/13/2024 8:00 PM Unalakleet 54 Scammon Bay 64View
1/16/2024 6:30 PM Susitna Valley 42 Ninilchik 53View
1/17/2024 12:00 PM Chaputnguak 37 Hooper Bay 79View
1/17/2024 12:00 PM Chevak 79 Chaputnguak 37View
1/17/2024 6:30 PM Redington 70 Susitna Valley 26View
1/17/2024 7:30 PM Hooper Bay 62 Ket'acik and Aapalluk Memorial 44View
1/18/2024 TBA Susitna Valley 64 Walter Northway 73View
1/18/2024 2:00 PM Unalakleet 37 Valdez 59View
1/18/2024 5:00 PM Ninilchik 58 Nenana 16View
1/18/2024 6:00 PM Scammon Bay 77 Chevak 64View
1/18/2024 7:30 PM Craig 48 Haines 41View
1/18/2024 7:30 PM South Anchorage 59 Petersburg 38View
1/18/2024 8:00 PM Cordova 49 Non Varsity Opponent 53View
1/18/2024 9:00 PM Hooper Bay 82 Tikigaq 55View
1/19/2024 TBA Metlakatla 83 Wrangell 53View
1/19/2024 TBA Susitna Valley 54 Non Varsity Tournament Opponent 16View
1/19/2024 12:00 PM Chevak 65 St. Mary's 58View
1/19/2024 12:00 PM Chevak 68 Tikigaq 52View
1/19/2024 2:30 PM Ninilchik 59 Non Varsity Tournament Opponent 68View
1/19/2024 2:30 PM Tikigaq 64 Nelson Island 50View
1/19/2024 4:30 PM Lathrop 63 Petersburg 43View
1/19/2024 5:00 PM Minto 60 Tok 48View
1/19/2024 5:30 PM Cordova 62 Nenana 11View
1/19/2024 7:30 PM Unalakleet 51 Bethel 67View
1/19/2024 7:30 PM Craig 54 Haines 53View
1/19/2024 8:30 PM Hooper Bay 68 Scammon Bay 49View
1/20/2024 TBA Susitna Valley 53 Bristol Bay 51View
1/20/2024 TBA Nenana 20 Non Varsity Tournament Opponent 60View
1/20/2024 TBA Walter Northway 56 Tok 51View
1/20/2024 10:00 AM Metlakatla 56 Wrangell 50View
1/20/2024 10:00 AM Dillingham Koliganek View
1/20/2024 12:00 PM Petersburg 40 Mountain City Christian Academy 42View
1/20/2024 1:30 PM Scammon Bay 68 Chevak 59View
1/20/2024 2:00 PM Unalakleet 75 Homer 63View
1/20/2024 7:00 PM Dillingham 57 Manokotak 69View
1/20/2024 7:00 PM Ninilchik 68 Cordova 77View
1/20/2024 8:30 PM Scammon Bay 67 Hooper Bay 59View
1/23/2024 6:30 PM Nenana 55 Effie Kokrine Charter 50View
1/23/2024 7:00 PM Glennallen 45 Tok 52View
1/24/2024 4:30 PM Dillingham 40 King Cove 71View
1/25/2024 7:00 PM Hooper Bay 76 Unalaska 52View
1/25/2024 7:30 PM Dillingham 37 Bristol Bay 51View
1/25/2024 8:30 PM Nunamiut 61 Tikigaq 82View
1/26/2024 TBA Metlakatla 56 Haines 53View
1/26/2024 3:00 PM Sand Point 37 Dillingham 42View
1/26/2024 6:00 PM Hooper Bay 69 Unalaska 49View
1/26/2024 6:00 PM Nenana Glennallen View
1/26/2024 6:30 PM Petersburg 40 Wrangell 32View
1/26/2024 7:00 PM Ninilchik 76 Kalskag 24View
1/26/2024 7:00 PM Scammon Bay 65 Tikigaq 58View
1/26/2024 7:00 PM Susitna Valley 42 Cordova 70View
1/26/2024 7:30 PM Unalakleet 81 Chevak 59View
1/26/2024 8:00 PM Craig 36 Kake 79View
1/27/2024 11:00 AM Unalakleet 85 Chevak 51View
1/27/2024 12:00 PM Kalskag 56 Ninilchik 70View
1/27/2024 12:00 PM Ninilchik 39 Palmer 53View
1/27/2024 1:30 PM Nenana 40 Tok 78View
1/27/2024 7:00 PM Craig 76 Hydaburg 41View
1/27/2024 7:15 PM Petersburg 39 Wrangell 50View
1/27/2024 7:30 PM Susitna Valley 48 Cordova 51View
1/27/2024 7:33 PM Metlakatla 51 Haines 35View
1/31/2024 12:00 PM Chevak 80 Russian Mission 42View
1/31/2024 6:30 PM Susitna Valley 42 King Cove 79View
1/31/2024 7:30 PM Hooper Bay 81 Lewis Angapak 48View
2/1/2024 12:00 PM Chevak 71 Chief Paul Memorial 56View
2/1/2024 4:00 PM Chaputnguak 45 Dillingham 27View
2/1/2024 5:00 PM Cook Inlet Academy 81 Tok 48View
2/1/2024 6:30 PM Hooper Bay 107 Alakanuk 36View
2/1/2024 7:30 PM Wrangell 68 Haines 50View
2/1/2024 7:30 PM Seward 58 Ninilchik 38View
2/1/2024 7:30 PM Houston 59 Glennallen 29View
2/1/2024 8:00 PM Nenana 45 Jimmy Huntington 52View
2/2/2024 TBA Metlakatla 69 Craig 54View
2/2/2024 10:00 AM Unalaska 58 Andrew K. Demoski 60View
2/2/2024 12:00 PM Kalskag 40 Dillingham 56View
2/2/2024 12:30 PM Nenana 40 Tok 51View
2/2/2024 3:00 PM Ninilchik 49 Bethel 55View
2/2/2024 3:00 PM Unalaska 57 Tri-Valley 59View
2/2/2024 5:00 PM Susitna Valley 57 Glennallen 41View
2/2/2024 7:30 PM Wrangell 57 Haines 36View
2/2/2024 9:00 PM Hooper Bay 78 Chevak 55View
2/3/2024 TBA Metlakatla 64 Craig 62View
2/3/2024 12:00 PM Nenana 27 Unalaska 60View
2/3/2024 12:00 PM Susitna Valley 51 Glennallen 27View
2/3/2024 12:30 PM North Pole 55 Ninilchik 41View
2/3/2024 12:30 PM Tri-Valley 55 Tok 64View
2/3/2024 12:30 PM Ket'acik and Aapalluk Memorial 51 Dillingham 44View
2/3/2024 1:30 PM Chevak 67 Lewis Angapak 62View
2/3/2024 8:30 PM Hooper Bay 62 Chevak 55View
2/7/2024 2:25 PM Chevak 107 Ignatius Beans 31View
2/8/2024 5:25 AM Chevak 66 Kotlik 39View
2/8/2024 10:30 AM Cordova 42 Nome-Beltz 60View
2/8/2024 12:00 PM Klawock 45 Petersburg 76View
2/8/2024 4:30 PM Delta 50 Ninilchik 53View
2/8/2024 6:00 PM Susitna Valley 62 Non Varsity Tournament Opponent 45View
2/8/2024 8:30 PM Valdez 75 Nenana 12View
2/9/2024 TBA Susitna Valley 71 Klawock 61View
2/9/2024 TBA Metlakatla 65 Wrangell 51View
2/9/2024 9:00 AM Cordova 55 Ben Eielson 31View
2/9/2024 12:00 PM Seward 60 Nenana 27View
2/9/2024 4:30 PM Ninilchik 54 Galena 32View
2/9/2024 6:30 PM Petersburg 66 Non Varsity Tournament Opponent 40View
2/9/2024 7:00 PM Scammon Bay 63 Chevak 54View
2/9/2024 7:00 PM Unalakleet 63 Hooper Bay 72View
2/9/2024 8:00 PM Kotzebue 90 Tikigaq 50View
2/10/2024 TBA Nenana 39 Ben Eielson 51View
2/10/2024 TBA Metlakatla 51 Wrangell 63View
2/10/2024 12:00 PM Cordova 44 Seward 49View
2/10/2024 1:00 PM Unalakleet 74 Hooper Bay 77View
2/10/2024 1:30 PM Kotzebue 82 Tikigaq 60View
2/10/2024 1:30 PM St. Mary's 60 Chevak 63View
2/10/2024 5:00 PM Ninilchik 69 Homer 72View
2/10/2024 7:00 PM Susitna Valley 27 Petersburg 43View
2/10/2024 7:30 PM Scammon Bay 60 Chevak 57View
2/12/2024 7:00 PM Haines 34 Craig 62View
2/13/2024 5:30 PM Haines 54 Craig 47View
2/13/2024 6:30 PM Nenana 20 Hooper Bay 89View
2/13/2024 7:30 PM Susitna Valley 69 Tok 45View
2/14/2024 7:00 PM Ninilchik 78 Aniak 51View
2/15/2024 TBA Susitna Valley 81 Craig 69View
2/15/2024 3:00 PM Aniak 61 Unalaska 47View
2/15/2024 5:00 PM Unalakleet 84 Nenana 22View
2/15/2024 6:30 PM Ninilchik 71 Tok 49View
2/15/2024 7:00 PM Metlakatla 46 Petersburg 45View
2/15/2024 7:30 PM Tanalian 23 Dillingham 67View
2/16/2024 TBA Nenana 38 Tri-Valley 61View
2/16/2024 10:00 AM Unalakleet 79 Tri-Valley 39View
2/16/2024 1:00 PM Hooper Bay 69 Craig 52View
2/16/2024 4:30 PM Unalaska 59 Cook Inlet Academy 53View
2/16/2024 5:00 PM Cordova 76 Effie Kokrine Charter 34View
2/16/2024 7:00 PM Glennallen Haines View
2/16/2024 7:30 PM Ninilchik 59 Nikiski 41View
2/16/2024 7:30 PM Tikigaq 47 Non Varsity Opponent 46View
2/16/2024 8:00 PM Susitna Valley 57 Hooper Bay 77View
2/16/2024 8:00 PM Metlakatla 44 Petersburg 41View
2/17/2024 TBA Susitna Valley 64 Tri-Valley 70View
2/17/2024 TBA Nenana 32 Craig 80View
2/17/2024 12:00 PM Dillingham 48 Newhalen 37View
2/17/2024 3:30 PM Cook Inlet Academy 78 Tok 53View
2/17/2024 4:30 PM Unalakleet 50 Hooper Bay 56View
2/17/2024 6:30 PM Ninilchik 63 Unalaska 48View
2/17/2024 7:00 PM Cordova 69 Effie Kokrine Charter 33View
2/18/2024 5:00 PM Unalakleet 54 Unalaska 57View
2/19/2024 7:00 PM Ninilchik 65 Effie Kokrine Charter 31View
2/19/2024 7:30 PM Lumen Christi 25 Unalaska 58View
2/20/2024 7:30 AM Tok 0 Glennallen 0View
2/21/2024 TBA Petersburg Haines View
2/21/2024 6:45 PM Susitna Valley Redington View
2/22/2024 TBA Petersburg Haines View
2/23/2024 7:30 PM Mt. Edgecumbe Petersburg View
2/23/2024 7:30 PM Tok Cordova View
2/23/2024 7:30 PM Craig Wrangell View
2/23/2024 8:30 PM Unalakleet Galena View
2/24/2024 11:30 AM Cordova Tok View
2/24/2024 7:00 PM Mt. Edgecumbe Petersburg View
2/24/2024 7:30 PM Craig Wrangell View
2/24/2024 7:30 PM Glennallen Cordova View
2/24/2024 8:30 PM Unalakleet Galena View
2/27/2024 6:30 PM Nenana Effie Kokrine Charter View
2/29/2024 6:00 PM Susitna Valley Effie Kokrine Charter View
2/29/2024 7:30 PM Glennallen Delta View
3/1/2024 TBA Petersburg Craig View
3/1/2024 5:00 PM Nenana Susitna Valley View
3/1/2024 7:30 PM Unalakleet Nome-Beltz View
3/2/2024 TBA Petersburg Craig View
3/2/2024 12:30 PM Glennallen Redington View
3/2/2024 1:00 PM Unalakleet Nome-Beltz View