Schedules and Scores are powered by MaxPreps. Click the “View” link to see more details of the game on the MaxPreps website.

DateTimeTeamScoreTeamScoreDetails
12/14/2023 2:30 PM Colony 76 West Anchorage 37View
12/14/2023 2:30 PM Juneau-Douglas 54 Nome-Beltz 29View
12/14/2023 3:00 PM Kendrick 56 Chugiak 20View
12/14/2023 4:30 PM Soldotna 43 Mt. Edgecumbe 75View
12/14/2023 5:00 PM Seward 32 South Anchorage 34View
12/14/2023 7:30 PM Thunder Mountain 76 Vacaville 37View
12/14/2023 11:00 PM Service 61 Wasilla 67View
12/15/2023 11:00 AM Service 72 Tournament Opponent 20View
12/15/2023 2:30 PM Juneau-Douglas 36 Colony 63View
12/15/2023 3:00 PM Glennallen 42 Kodiak 34View
12/15/2023 3:00 PM Soldotna 57 Redington 13View
12/15/2023 4:30 PM Petersburg 8 Chugiak 37View
12/15/2023 5:30 PM Ketchikan 50 North Pole 49View
12/15/2023 6:00 PM Wasilla 63 West Anchorage 40View
12/15/2023 7:00 PM Nikiski 31 South Anchorage 43View
12/15/2023 8:00 PM Rio Americano 14 Thunder Mountain 57View
12/16/2023 TBA Kodiak 44 Lumen Christi 39View
12/16/2023 2:30 PM Soldotna 46 Kenai Central 30View
12/16/2023 2:30 PM Service 57 Juneau-Douglas 45View
12/16/2023 5:30 PM Ketchikan 27 North Pole 54View
12/16/2023 5:30 PM Chugiak 47 Sitka 61View
12/16/2023 6:00 PM Colony 49 Wasilla 45View
12/16/2023 7:00 PM South Anchorage 46 Houston 33View
12/16/2023 7:40 PM Thunder Mountain 55 Kennedy 48View
12/22/2023 6:00 PM Lathrop 31 North Pole 61View
12/22/2023 7:30 PM Chugiak 43 Houston 31View
12/27/2023 TBA Crook County 33 Palmer 39View
12/27/2023 9:30 AM Bartlett 21 Monroe Catholic 43View
12/27/2023 10:30 AM Sitka 37 Thunder Mountain 81View
12/27/2023 1:00 PM Cathedral Prep 50 Wasilla 45View
12/27/2023 5:00 PM Juneau-Douglas 56 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 14View
12/27/2023 5:15 PM Kodiak 52 Lumen Christi 41View
12/27/2023 7:00 PM Bethel 23 Ketchikan 53View
12/28/2023 TBA Wasilla 63 Blacksburg 18View
12/28/2023 8:00 AM Barrow 69 Soldotna 44View
12/28/2023 9:30 AM Metlakatla 41 Bartlett 49View
12/28/2023 10:30 AM Torrance 51 Dimond 34View
12/28/2023 11:00 AM Kenai Central 27 West Valley 53View
12/28/2023 1:00 PM Albuquerque 60 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 13View
12/28/2023 3:00 PM South Anchorage 53 Tikigaq 67View
12/28/2023 4:00 PM Sunny Hills 46 Dimond 42View
12/28/2023 4:15 PM Kodiak 12 Thunder Mountain 81View
12/28/2023 5:00 PM Juneau-Douglas 60 Haines 26View
12/28/2023 6:00 PM Ben Eielson 5 Lathrop 54View
12/28/2023 7:00 PM Ketchikan 51 Palmer 36View
12/29/2023 TBA Bartlett 34 Crook County 49View
12/29/2023 8:00 AM Soldotna 47 Kenai Central 22View
12/29/2023 8:30 AM Medina 48 Wasilla 38View
12/29/2023 10:30 AM Thunder Mountain 73 Lumen Christi 16View
12/29/2023 3:00 PM Segerstrom 44 Dimond 40View
12/29/2023 3:00 PM Barrow 67 West Valley 38View
12/29/2023 4:00 PM Monroe Catholic 40 Palmer 22View
12/29/2023 4:30 PM Kodiak 19 Sitka 62View
12/29/2023 7:00 PM Ketchikan 38 Grace Christian 57View
12/30/2023 11:00 AM South Anchorage 45 Soldotna 25View
12/30/2023 11:00 AM South Anchorage 49 Kotzebue 27View
12/30/2023 1:30 PM Dimond 1 Kennedy 0View
12/30/2023 5:00 PM Juneau-Douglas 39 Albuquerque 49View
12/30/2023 6:00 PM Dimond 56 Virgin Valley 37View
1/4/2024 3:00 PM Lathrop 32 West Valley 34View
1/4/2024 6:10 PM Monroe Catholic 40 Colony 44View
1/5/2024 TBA Barrow 84 Bartlett 51View
1/5/2024 3:00 PM Colony 71 West Valley 33View
1/5/2024 6:00 PM Kodiak 47 Soldotna 57View
1/5/2024 6:10 PM Monroe Catholic 45 Lathrop 21View
1/5/2024 6:30 PM Juneau-Douglas 58 Ketchikan 37View
1/6/2024 9:30 AM Barrow 75 Bartlett 41View
1/6/2024 12:00 PM Colony 63 Lathrop 10View
1/6/2024 3:10 PM Monroe Catholic 42 West Valley 22View
1/6/2024 4:30 PM Kodiak 13 Soldotna 56View
1/6/2024 6:30 PM Juneau-Douglas 45 Ketchikan 40View
1/9/2024 6:00 PM Hutchison 11 North Pole 58View
1/9/2024 6:00 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 55 Colony 54View
1/9/2024 6:00 PM Bettye Davis East Anchorage 34 Chugiak 50View
1/9/2024 6:00 PM South Anchorage 31 Bartlett 42View
1/9/2024 6:00 PM Dimond 51 Service 46View
1/9/2024 6:00 PM West Anchorage 63 Eagle River 50View
1/10/2024 7:00 PM Ketchikan 39 West Valley 42View
1/10/2024 7:30 PM Dimond 47 North Pole 33View
1/11/2024 12:00 PM Hutchison North Pole View
1/11/2024 1:30 PM Palmer 61 Eagle River 34View
1/11/2024 3:00 PM Monroe Catholic 34 Dimond 39View
1/11/2024 6:00 PM Grace Christian 67 West Valley 30View
1/11/2024 6:20 PM Ketchikan 37 Lathrop 29View
1/11/2024 7:30 PM Houston 15 Thunder Mountain 55View
1/12/2024 1:30 PM Grace Christian 66 Eagle River 27View
1/12/2024 3:00 PM Bartlett 27 Thunder Mountain 52View
1/12/2024 3:00 PM Dimond 45 Ketchikan 38View
1/12/2024 5:00 PM Palmer 33 West Valley 47View
1/12/2024 6:00 PM Chugiak 24 South Anchorage 29View
1/12/2024 6:20 PM Monroe Catholic 47 Lathrop 15View
1/12/2024 7:00 PM Sitka 44 Juneau-Douglas 48View
1/13/2024 TBA Ketchikan 14 Monroe Catholic 48View
1/13/2024 12:00 PM Eagle River 38 West Valley 56View
1/13/2024 3:00 PM Sitka 55 Juneau-Douglas 49View
1/13/2024 3:20 PM Dimond 45 Lathrop 39View
1/13/2024 3:30 PM Palmer 43 Grace Christian 67View
1/13/2024 6:00 PM Lumen Christi 13 Thunder Mountain 62View
1/16/2024 6:00 PM Dimond 49 Chugiak 31View
1/16/2024 6:00 PM Palmer 19 Colony 72View
1/16/2024 6:00 PM Lathrop 30 North Pole 45View
1/16/2024 6:00 PM Bartlett 53 Eagle River 34View
1/16/2024 6:00 PM Service 51 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 31View
1/16/2024 7:30 PM West Anchorage 58 Tikigaq 37View
1/17/2024 7:30 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 72 West Anchorage 51View
1/18/2024 10:00 AM Grace Christian 46 West Anchorage 33View
1/18/2024 4:00 PM North Pole 37 Mt. Edgecumbe 43View
1/18/2024 7:30 PM Thunder Mountain 73 South Anchorage 37View
1/19/2024 5:15 PM Juneau-Douglas 60 South Anchorage 41View
1/19/2024 6:00 PM Soldotna 24 Wasilla 61View
1/19/2024 6:00 PM Eagle River 36 Chugiak 43View
1/19/2024 6:00 PM Dimond 35 Bartlett 36View
1/19/2024 8:30 PM Barrow 52 North Pole 49View
1/20/2024 1:00 PM Ben Eielson 8 North Pole 67View
1/20/2024 3:00 PM Soldotna 25 Wasilla 66View
1/20/2024 3:15 PM Juneau-Douglas 49 South Anchorage 42View
1/23/2024 6:00 PM Dimond 68 Eagle River 40View
1/23/2024 6:00 PM Wasilla 75 Palmer 28View
1/23/2024 6:00 PM Service 64 West Anchorage 48View
1/23/2024 6:00 PM Bartlett 39 Chugiak 20View
1/23/2024 6:00 PM Bettye Davis East Anchorage 35 South Anchorage 45View
1/24/2024 6:00 PM Lathrop 39 Juneau-Douglas 52View
1/25/2024 3:00 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 86 West Anchorage 46View
1/25/2024 3:10 PM Juneau-Douglas 20 Wasilla 55View
1/25/2024 5:00 PM Kenai Central 20 Soldotna 50View
1/25/2024 6:30 PM Nikiski 36 West Valley 53View
1/25/2024 7:30 PM Kodiak 40 Chugiak 49View
1/26/2024 3:00 PM Juneau-Douglas 52 Nikiski 23View
1/26/2024 5:00 PM Kenai Central 18 Palmer 53View
1/26/2024 6:00 PM Eagle River 48 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 32View
1/26/2024 6:00 PM Dimond 60 South Anchorage 39View
1/26/2024 6:00 PM Grace Christian 59 Service 27View
1/26/2024 6:20 PM Wasilla 54 West Valley 22View
1/26/2024 7:15 PM Ketchikan 54 Thunder Mountain 60View
1/26/2024 7:30 PM Kodiak 8 Colony 90View
1/27/2024 11:30 AM Kodiak 8 Colony 74View
1/27/2024 12:00 PM Tikigaq 71 West Anchorage 64View
1/27/2024 1:30 PM Soldotna 55 Palmer 53View
1/27/2024 1:40 PM Nikiski 29 Wasilla 71View
1/27/2024 5:00 PM Juneau-Douglas 30 West Valley 45View
1/27/2024 5:30 PM Ketchikan 33 Thunder Mountain 60View
1/30/2024 6:00 PM Service 65 Chugiak 33View
1/30/2024 6:00 PM South Anchorage 49 Eagle River 27View
1/30/2024 6:00 PM Colony 38 Mountain City Christian Academy 60View
1/30/2024 6:00 PM Wasilla 59 Grace Christian 41View
1/30/2024 6:00 PM Dimond 54 West Anchorage 38View
1/30/2024 6:00 PM Bettye Davis East Anchorage 34 Bartlett 36View
1/31/2024 7:30 PM Colony 59 Ketchikan 21View
1/31/2024 7:30 PM West Anchorage Chugiak View
2/1/2024 1:15 PM Dimond 47 Lathrop 43View
2/1/2024 3:00 PM Bethel 43 North Pole 46View
2/1/2024 3:00 PM Barrow 50 Palmer 37View
2/1/2024 4:45 PM West Valley 46 Colony 60View
2/1/2024 6:30 PM Ketchikan 34 Service 54View
2/2/2024 2:45 PM Palmer 45 Lathrop 34View
2/2/2024 4:30 PM West Valley 39 Ketchikan 27View
2/2/2024 6:00 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 32 Wasilla 47View
2/2/2024 6:00 PM Seward 33 North Pole 52View
2/2/2024 6:00 PM Chugiak 51 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 40View
2/2/2024 6:00 PM Eagle River 35 West Anchorage 42View
2/2/2024 6:00 PM Grace Christian 55 Soldotna 19View
2/2/2024 6:00 PM Bartlett 57 South Anchorage 40View
2/2/2024 6:15 PM Service 46 Colony 64View
2/2/2024 7:00 PM Thunder Mountain 40 Juneau-Douglas 42View
2/2/2024 8:00 PM Dimond 47 Barrow 65View
2/3/2024 12:00 PM Lathrop 45 Ketchikan 40View
2/3/2024 1:00 PM Homer 32 Soldotna 38View
2/3/2024 2:30 PM West Valley 39 Palmer 45View
2/3/2024 4:15 PM Dimond 53 Service 49View
2/3/2024 6:00 PM Barrow 33 Colony 57View
2/3/2024 7:00 PM Thunder Mountain 42 Juneau-Douglas 28View
2/5/2024 6:00 PM South Anchorage 46 West Anchorage 48View
2/5/2024 6:00 PM Service 50 Bartlett 54View
2/6/2024 6:00 PM Nikiski 36 Soldotna 39View
2/6/2024 6:00 PM Bartlett 58 West Anchorage 42View
2/6/2024 6:00 PM Service 65 Eagle River 23View
2/6/2024 6:00 PM Wasilla 52 Colony 65View
2/6/2024 6:00 PM Chugiak 43 South Anchorage 31View
2/6/2024 6:00 PM Dimond 64 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 19View
2/6/2024 6:00 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 74 Palmer 31View
2/6/2024 7:30 PM West Valley 57 North Pole 37View
2/8/2024 12:00 PM Kenai Central 48 Chugiak 46View
2/8/2024 4:45 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 79 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 25View
2/8/2024 6:00 PM Lathrop 26 North Pole 48View
2/8/2024 6:30 PM Eagle River 28 Service 55View
2/8/2024 8:15 PM Bartlett 36 Grace Christian 68View
2/9/2024 TBA Ketchikan 48 Thunder Mountain 55View
2/9/2024 10:30 AM Cordova 20 Chugiak 52View
2/9/2024 3:00 PM Nikiski 32 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 46View
2/9/2024 4:45 PM Eagle River 44 Bartlett 53View
2/9/2024 6:00 PM Soldotna 35 Colony 81View
2/9/2024 7:30 PM Kodiak 32 Palmer 50View
2/9/2024 8:15 PM Grace Christian 49 Service 41View
2/10/2024 TBA Bartlett 56 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 22View
2/10/2024 10:00 AM Eagle River 54 Nikiski 46View
2/10/2024 10:30 AM Chugiak 46 Nenana 28View
2/10/2024 12:30 PM Kodiak 22 Palmer 59View
2/10/2024 1:30 PM Monroe Catholic 43 Service 33View
2/10/2024 1:30 PM Soldotna 16 Colony 70View
2/10/2024 6:30 PM Ketchikan 33 Thunder Mountain 52View
2/12/2024 6:00 PM South Anchorage 49 West Anchorage 54View
2/12/2024 6:00 PM Dimond 61 Service 56View
2/13/2024 TBA Delta 21 North Pole 46View
2/13/2024 6:00 PM Chugiak 34 Eagle River 36View
2/13/2024 6:00 PM Colony 84 Palmer 27View
2/13/2024 6:00 PM Service 80 South Anchorage 49View
2/13/2024 6:00 PM Dimond 55 Bartlett 29View
2/14/2024 7:30 PM Mt. Edgecumbe 59 Lathrop 36View
2/15/2024 4:30 PM West Valley North Pole View
2/15/2024 6:00 PM Soldotna 41 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 32View
2/15/2024 6:00 PM Mt. Edgecumbe 53 Lathrop 34View
2/15/2024 7:00 PM Juneau-Douglas 20 Colony 73View
2/16/2024 6:00 PM Chugiak 34 Bartlett 44View
2/16/2024 6:00 PM Dimond 50 Eagle River 32View
2/16/2024 6:00 PM Service 63 West Anchorage 44View
2/16/2024 6:00 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 72 Soldotna 22View
2/16/2024 7:00 PM Thunder Mountain 31 Colony 71View
2/16/2024 7:00 PM Kodiak 32 Wasilla 52View
2/16/2024 7:15 PM Ketchikan 50 Juneau-Douglas 59View
2/16/2024 7:30 PM Sitka 52 Lathrop 34View
2/17/2024 1:30 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 81 Soldotna 21View
2/17/2024 4:00 PM South Anchorage 42 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 26View
2/17/2024 5:15 PM Thunder Mountain 48 Colony 57View
2/17/2024 6:00 PM Kodiak 21 Wasilla 54View
2/17/2024 6:00 PM Sitka 47 Lathrop 29View
2/17/2024 7:15 PM Ketchikan 38 Juneau-Douglas 44View
2/20/2024 6:00 PM Lathrop West Valley View
2/20/2024 6:00 PM Chugiak 52 West Anchorage 48View
2/20/2024 6:00 PM Wasilla 69 Palmer 19View
2/20/2024 6:00 PM Dimond 66 South Anchorage 49View
2/20/2024 6:00 PM Eagle River 38 Bettye Davis East Anchorage 24View
2/20/2024 6:00 PM Service 54 Bartlett 48View
2/21/2024 6:00 PM Monroe Catholic North Pole View
2/22/2024 TBA Thunder Mountain Mt. Edgecumbe View
2/22/2024 6:00 PM Palmer West Valley View
2/22/2024 7:00 PM Kodiak Bettye Davis East Anchorage View
2/23/2024 5:45 PM Juneau-Douglas Thunder Mountain View
2/23/2024 6:00 PM Soldotna Houston View
2/23/2024 6:00 PM Dimond West Anchorage View
2/23/2024 6:00 PM Wasilla West Valley View
2/23/2024 6:00 PM Bartlett Bettye Davis East Anchorage View
2/23/2024 6:00 PM Palmer North Pole View
2/23/2024 6:00 PM Chugiak Service View
2/23/2024 6:00 PM Eagle River South Anchorage View
2/23/2024 7:00 PM Kodiak Mountain City Christian Academy View
2/23/2024 7:15 PM Ketchikan Mt. Edgecumbe View
2/24/2024 11:30 AM Palmer Lathrop View
2/24/2024 12:00 PM Colony West Valley View
2/24/2024 12:00 PM Kodiak Mountain City Christian Academy View
2/24/2024 12:00 PM Eagle River Cook Inlet Academy View
2/24/2024 5:45 PM Juneau-Douglas Thunder Mountain View
2/24/2024 7:15 PM Ketchikan Mt. Edgecumbe View
2/26/2024 6:00 PM Service Bettye Davis East Anchorage View
2/27/2024 6:00 PM Mountain City Christian Academy Wasilla View
2/27/2024 6:00 PM Ben Eielson North Pole View
2/27/2024 6:00 PM Service Eagle River View
2/27/2024 6:00 PM Lathrop West Valley View
2/27/2024 6:00 PM Bartlett West Anchorage View
2/27/2024 6:00 PM Dimond Bettye Davis East Anchorage View
2/29/2024 6:00 PM Mountain City Christian Academy Palmer View
2/29/2024 6:00 PM Lathrop Monroe Catholic View
3/1/2024 6:00 PM Bartlett Eagle River View
3/1/2024 6:00 PM Soldotna Palmer View
3/1/2024 6:00 PM Dimond Chugiak View
3/1/2024 6:00 PM Service South Anchorage View
3/1/2024 6:00 PM Wasilla Colony View
3/1/2024 7:00 PM Thunder Mountain North Pole View
3/2/2024 7:00 PM Thunder Mountain North Pole View
3/7/2024 6:00 PM Lathrop West Valley View