Schedules and Scores are powered by MaxPreps. Click the “View” link to see more details of the game on the MaxPreps website.

DateTimeTeamScoreTeamScoreDetails
12/14/2023 11:00 AM Klawock 26 Craig 24View
12/14/2023 2:00 PM Susitna Valley 41 Tournament Opponent 22View
12/14/2023 3:00 PM Glennallen 25 Houston 32View
12/14/2023 6:00 PM Petersburg 22 Sitka 61View
12/15/2023 2:00 PM Susitna Valley 46 Tournament Opponent 11View
12/15/2023 3:00 PM Glennallen 42 Kodiak 34View
12/15/2023 4:30 PM Petersburg 8 Chugiak 37View
12/15/2023 7:00 PM Chevak 30 Scammon Bay 22View
12/15/2023 7:00 PM Cordova 23 Valdez 53View
12/16/2023 2:30 PM Susitna Valley 46 Cook Inlet Academy 13View
12/16/2023 2:30 PM Kendrick 45 Petersburg 2View
12/16/2023 3:00 PM Seward 43 Glennallen 31View
12/16/2023 7:30 PM Cordova 29 Valdez 54View
12/18/2023 10:25 AM Southeast Career Tech 46 Tikigaq 74View
12/19/2023 8:20 PM Justin Garza 67 Tikigaq 43View
12/20/2023 TBA Hood River Valley 42 Tikigaq 47View
12/21/2023 12:15 PM Durango 58 Tikigaq 38View
12/27/2023 TBA Grace Christian 56 Metlakatla 37View
12/27/2023 3:00 PM Albuquerque 72 Haines 23View
12/28/2023 9:30 AM Metlakatla 51 Bethel 35View
12/28/2023 9:30 AM Metlakatla 41 Bartlett 49View
12/28/2023 3:00 PM South Anchorage 53 Tikigaq 67View
12/28/2023 5:00 PM Juneau-Douglas 60 Haines 26View
12/28/2023 5:30 PM Cook Inlet Academy 22 Ninilchik 53View
12/29/2023 6:00 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 79 Tikigaq 48View
12/30/2023 5:30 PM Ninilchik 59 Cook Inlet Academy 30View
1/3/2024 4:30 PM Pilot Station 12 Chevak 105View
1/3/2024 6:00 PM Hooper Bay 71 St. Mary's 32View
1/4/2024 12:00 PM Klawock 47 Haines 41View
1/4/2024 2:00 PM Minto 72 Tok 29View
1/4/2024 7:30 PM Hooper Bay 50 Chevak 53View
1/5/2024 TBA Tikigaq 70 Napaaqtugmiut 40View
1/5/2024 9:00 AM Hooper Bay 55 Emmonak 26View
1/5/2024 2:30 PM Unalakleet 46 Valdez 54View
1/5/2024 5:30 PM Ninilchik 17 Glennallen 49View
1/5/2024 7:30 PM Wrangell 29 Petersburg 27View
1/5/2024 7:30 PM Hooper Bay 63 Scammon Bay 44View
1/5/2024 8:30 PM Metlakatla 68 Craig 23View
1/5/2024 10:30 PM Ket'acik and Aapalluk Memorial 49 Chevak 71View
1/6/2024 TBA Tikigaq 78 Napaaqtugmiut 19View
1/6/2024 9:00 AM Glennallen 54 Cook Inlet Academy 14View
1/6/2024 10:00 AM Kotzebue 50 Unalakleet 60View
1/6/2024 10:30 AM Hooper Bay 49 Ket'acik and Aapalluk Memorial 32View
1/6/2024 11:00 AM Klawock 23 Haines 35View
1/6/2024 4:45 PM Wrangell 40 Petersburg 37View
1/6/2024 5:00 PM Unalakleet 27 Nome-Beltz 35View
1/6/2024 6:00 PM Metlakatla 57 Craig 16View
1/6/2024 7:00 PM Hooper Bay 52 Chevak 42View
1/10/2024 5:30 PM Susitna Valley 38 Walter Northway 47View
1/10/2024 7:45 PM Bristol Bay 31 Dillingham 28View
1/11/2024 1:15 PM Newhalen 43 Dillingham 26View
1/11/2024 3:00 PM Nenana 56 Ben Eielson 18View
1/11/2024 5:45 PM Nikiski 39 Metlakatla 60View
1/11/2024 6:30 PM Delta 8 Glennallen 31View
1/11/2024 7:00 PM Unalakleet 68 Shishmaref 61View
1/12/2024 2:45 AM Bethel 43 Metlakatla 56View
1/12/2024 8:00 AM Manokotak 39 Dillingham 23View
1/12/2024 3:00 PM Nenana 38 Glennallen 27View
1/12/2024 4:00 PM Non Varsity Opponent 27 Ninilchik 51View
1/12/2024 5:00 PM Redington 35 Tok 25View
1/12/2024 6:00 PM Petersburg 23 Haines 42View
1/12/2024 6:00 PM Craig 40 Non Varsity Opponent 8View
1/12/2024 8:00 PM Unalakleet 39 Shaktoolik 43View
1/13/2024 12:00 PM Homer 47 Metlakatla 65View
1/13/2024 2:00 PM Seward 41 Glennallen 39View
1/13/2024 5:00 PM Nenana 44 Non Varsity Tournament Opponent 43View
1/13/2024 6:00 PM Petersburg 16 Haines 23View
1/13/2024 6:00 PM Craig 43 Non Varsity Opponent 34View
1/13/2024 7:00 PM Unalakleet 54 Nome-Beltz 27View
1/16/2024 5:00 PM Susitna Valley 38 Ninilchik 27View
1/16/2024 7:30 PM West Anchorage 58 Tikigaq 37View
1/17/2024 10:30 AM Chevak 55 Non Varsity Opponent 21View
1/17/2024 5:00 PM Susitna Valley 21 Redington 18View
1/17/2024 6:00 PM Hooper Bay 61 Ket'acik and Aapalluk Memorial 30View
1/18/2024 2:30 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 65 Tikigaq 25View
1/18/2024 3:30 PM Susitna Valley 44 Walter Northway 40View
1/18/2024 3:30 PM Unalakleet 45 Valdez 41View
1/18/2024 4:00 PM Nenana 58 Ninilchik 19View
1/18/2024 4:30 PM Chevak 58 Scammon Bay 51View
1/18/2024 6:00 PM Craig 36 Haines 38View
1/18/2024 6:30 PM Cordova 26 Non Varsity Tournament Opponent 20View
1/18/2024 7:30 PM Hooper Bay 65 Chaputnguak 35View
1/19/2024 TBA Non Varsity Tournament Opponent 23 Ninilchik 33View
1/19/2024 6:00 PM Unalakleet 43 Bethel 49View
1/19/2024 6:00 PM Craig 36 Haines 30View
1/19/2024 6:30 PM Susitna Valley 49 Tri-Valley 39View
1/19/2024 7:00 PM Cordova 35 Nenana 59View
1/19/2024 7:00 PM Wrangell 20 Metlakatla 80View
1/19/2024 7:00 PM Hooper Bay 54 Chevak 52View
1/20/2024 10:30 AM Chevak 66 Scammon Bay 55View
1/20/2024 11:30 AM Wrangell 34 Metlakatla 54View
1/20/2024 2:30 PM Nenana 54 Non Varsity Tournament Opponent 23View
1/20/2024 3:30 PM Homer 62 Unalakleet 45View
1/20/2024 5:30 PM Cordova 20 Ninilchik 33View
1/20/2024 6:30 PM Minto 24 Susitna Valley 45View
1/20/2024 7:00 PM Hooper Bay 65 Chevak 39View
1/23/2024 TBA Nenana 60 Effie Kokrine Charter 14View
1/23/2024 5:30 PM Glennallen 56 Tok 13View
1/24/2024 6:00 PM King Cove 26 Dillingham 36View
1/25/2024 TBA Bristol Bay 35 Dillingham 33View
1/25/2024 12:00 PM Tikigaq 65 Scammon Bay 20View
1/25/2024 5:30 PM Birchwood Christian 38 Ninilchik 58View
1/25/2024 5:30 PM Unalaska 33 Hooper Bay 65View
1/26/2024 TBA Effie Kokrine Charter 28 Tok 31View
1/26/2024 TBA Wrangell 28 Petersburg 31View
1/26/2024 4:30 PM Sand Point 24 Dillingham 31View
1/26/2024 5:00 PM Susitna Valley 54 Cordova 30View
1/26/2024 5:30 PM Glennallen 28 Nenana 42View
1/26/2024 5:30 PM Ninilchik 55 Kalskag 33View
1/26/2024 6:00 PM Unalakleet 46 Chevak 24View
1/26/2024 6:00 PM Craig 47 Kake 32View
1/26/2024 7:30 PM Unalaska 28 Hooper Bay 54View
1/26/2024 7:30 PM Metlakatla 56 Haines 30View
1/26/2024 8:30 PM Mountain City Christian Academy 73 Tikigaq 33View
1/27/2024 TBA Glennallen 59 Effie Kokrine Charter 13View
1/27/2024 TBA Nenana 69 Tok 23View
1/27/2024 12:00 PM King Cove 29 Dillingham 33View
1/27/2024 12:00 PM Tikigaq 71 West Anchorage 64View
1/27/2024 12:05 PM Unalakleet 63 Chevak 41View
1/27/2024 5:00 PM Sand Point 26 Dillingham 35View
1/27/2024 5:00 PM Susitna Valley 43 Cordova 27View
1/27/2024 5:30 PM Wrangell 34 Petersburg 35View
1/27/2024 5:30 PM Ninilchik 75 Kalskag 34View
1/27/2024 6:00 PM Craig 34 Kake 30View
1/27/2024 6:00 PM Metlakatla 51 Haines 46View
1/30/2024 5:30 PM Ninilchik 40 Non Varsity Opponent 54View
1/31/2024 TBA Russian Mission 38 Chevak 75View
1/31/2024 5:00 PM Susitna Valley 57 King Cove 22View
1/31/2024 6:00 PM Hooper Bay 73 Lewis Angapak 37View
2/1/2024 TBA Cook Inlet Academy 19 Tok 54View
2/1/2024 TBA Wrangell 39 Haines 46View
2/1/2024 8:00 AM Unalaska 44 Andrew K. Demoski 32View
2/1/2024 5:00 PM Hooper Bay 63 Scammon Bay 44View
2/1/2024 6:00 PM Houston 32 Glennallen 38View
2/1/2024 6:00 PM Seward 63 Ninilchik 31View
2/1/2024 6:30 PM Nenana 58 Jimmy Huntington 27View
2/1/2024 8:00 PM Chevak 73 Tournament Opponent 32View
2/2/2024 TBA Wrangell 43 Haines 61View
2/2/2024 10:00 AM Nelson Island 26 Dillingham 38View
2/2/2024 3:30 PM Unalaska 37 Tri-Valley 42View
2/2/2024 4:30 PM Bethel 71 Ninilchik 24View
2/2/2024 6:00 PM Susitna Valley 27 Glennallen 31View
2/2/2024 6:30 PM Nenana 59 Tok 17View
2/2/2024 7:30 PM Metlakatla 54 Craig 18View
2/2/2024 8:00 PM Hooper Bay 33 Chevak 37View
2/3/2024 12:00 PM Aniak 31 Dillingham 48View
2/3/2024 12:00 PM Hooper Bay 48 Scammon Bay 55View
2/3/2024 12:00 PM Susitna Valley 29 Glennallen 37View
2/3/2024 3:30 PM Unalaska 28 Tok 37View
2/3/2024 6:00 PM Metlakatla 60 Craig 30View
2/3/2024 6:30 PM Nenana 46 Tri-Valley 32View
2/3/2024 7:00 PM Chevak 61 Scammon Bay 41View
2/8/2024 TBA Glennallen 43 Non Varsity Opponent 40View
2/8/2024 TBA Nenana 40 Valdez 45View
2/8/2024 TBA Delta 61 Ninilchik 13View
2/8/2024 9:00 AM Cordova 32 Nome-Beltz 46View
2/8/2024 3:00 PM Petersburg 25 Klawock 28View
2/8/2024 7:30 PM Petersburg 35 Susitna Valley 41View
2/9/2024 10:30 AM Cordova 20 Chugiak 52View
2/9/2024 12:00 PM Glennallen 32 Non Varsity Opponent 43View
2/9/2024 1:30 PM Seward 31 Nenana 38View
2/9/2024 5:00 PM Susitna Valley 32 Klawock 40View
2/9/2024 6:00 PM Unalakleet 58 Hooper Bay 35View
2/9/2024 7:30 PM Wrangell 27 Metlakatla 63View
2/10/2024 3:00 AM Homer 53 Ninilchik 18View
2/10/2024 9:00 AM Petersburg 29 Klawock 37View
2/10/2024 9:00 AM Seward 38 Cordova 24View
2/10/2024 10:30 AM Chugiak 46 Nenana 28View
2/10/2024 12:00 PM Unalakleet 35 Hooper Bay 40View
2/10/2024 5:30 PM Petersburg 28 Susitna Valley 29View
2/10/2024 6:00 PM Wrangell 29 Metlakatla 85View
2/12/2024 5:30 PM Haines 48 Craig 17View
2/13/2024 4:30 PM Ninilchik Nanwalek View
2/13/2024 5:00 PM Susitna Valley 59 Tok 17View
2/13/2024 7:00 PM Haines 54 Craig 33View
2/14/2024 5:30 PM Ninilchik 49 Aniak 32View
2/15/2024 2:00 PM Unalaska 64 Aniak 42View
2/15/2024 3:30 PM Nenana 29 Unalakleet 40View
2/15/2024 5:00 PM Ninilchik 48 Tok 56View
2/15/2024 6:00 PM Tanalian 25 Dillingham 44View
2/15/2024 6:30 PM Susitna Valley 42 Craig 30View
2/15/2024 8:00 PM Petersburg 14 Metlakatla 41View
2/16/2024 TBA Cordova 53 Effie Kokrine Charter 12View
2/16/2024 TBA Glennallen Haines View
2/16/2024 TBA Nenana 58 Tri-Valley 24View
2/16/2024 8:30 AM Unalakleet 57 Tri-Valley 48View
2/16/2024 11:30 AM Hooper Bay 62 Craig 35View
2/16/2024 12:00 PM Nikiski 50 Tok 42View
2/16/2024 3:31 PM Unalaska 52 Cook Inlet Academy 11View
2/16/2024 5:30 PM Petersburg 13 Metlakatla 46View
2/16/2024 6:00 PM Ninilchik 39 Nikiski 57View
2/16/2024 6:30 PM Susitna Valley 41 Hooper Bay 30View
2/17/2024 TBA Cordova 45 Effie Kokrine Charter 20View
2/17/2024 TBA Glennallen Haines View
2/17/2024 10:00 AM Newhalen 51 Dillingham 25View
2/17/2024 11:00 AM Ninilchik 59 Cook Inlet Academy 17View
2/17/2024 12:00 PM Hooper Bay 36 Nenana 39View
2/17/2024 12:00 PM Tournament Opponent 55 Craig 40View
2/17/2024 2:00 PM Aniak 46 Tok 52View
2/17/2024 3:00 PM Susitna Valley 35 Unalakleet 44View
2/17/2024 5:00 PM Nikiski 51 Unalaska 35View
2/18/2024 4:00 PM Unalakleet 61 Unalaska 21View
2/19/2024 12:00 PM Effie Kokrine Charter 31 Ninilchik 68View
2/19/2024 6:00 PM Lumen Christi Unalaska View
2/20/2024 TBA Glennallen Tok View
2/21/2024 5:00 PM Susitna Valley Redington View
2/21/2024 7:00 PM Petersburg Haines View
2/22/2024 7:00 PM Petersburg Haines View
2/23/2024 TBA Wrangell Craig View
2/23/2024 6:00 PM Unalakleet Galena View
2/23/2024 7:00 PM Cordova Tok View
2/24/2024 TBA Wrangell Craig View
2/24/2024 TBA Glennallen Cordova View
2/24/2024 6:00 PM Unalakleet Galena View
2/27/2024 5:00 PM Nenana Effie Kokrine Charter View
2/29/2024 TBA Glennallen Delta View
2/29/2024 4:30 PM Susitna Valley Effie Kokrine Charter View
3/1/2024 TBA Unalakleet Nome-Beltz View
3/1/2024 12:00 PM Susitna Valley Nenana View
3/1/2024 6:00 PM Petersburg Craig View
3/2/2024 TBA Glennallen Redington View
3/2/2024 TBA Unalakleet Nome-Beltz View
3/2/2024 6:00 PM Petersburg Craig View