skip navigation

4A

Regular Season 2018-2019

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 47

Player

 #  Name  Team  GP  GS  MIN  MPG
2 AMELIA UHILA Bartlett 28 28 0 0.0
10 CARRINGTON TOWNES Bartlett 28 5 0 0.0
21 SASHA SACCHEUS Bartlett 28 24 0 0.0
24 ALAPESE MATAUTIA Bartlett 28 28 0 0.0
11 KAITLYN HERRMANN Bartlett 27 5 0 0.0
22 KIANNA MCWHITE Bartlett 27 27 0 0.0
35 NYAKOAT RUOT Bartlett 26 20 0 0.0
22 Paige Noble South Anchorage 26 25 623 24.0
4 Chrissie Agbayana South Anchorage 26 6 260 10.0
3 Carin Currier South Anchorage 25 9 386 15.4
14 Josette Kashevarof South Anchorage 25 25 643 25.7
15 Emily Hazelbaker South Anchorage 24 20 546 22.8
4 NYAPAR MATHOT Bartlett 23 1 0 0.0
32 Lily Weimann South Anchorage 23 21 656 28.5
23 Mayce Azzam South Anchorage 22 6 236 10.7
3 SARAVI FACINE Bartlett 20 1 0 0.0
33 Tayler Steadman South Anchorage 20 0 118 5.9
1 Tayla Sullivan South Anchorage 19 0 223 11.7
21 Maris Soland South Anchorage 18 18 496 27.6
12 LATAISAMOA TATAFU Bartlett 17 0 0 0.0
3 Josie Becerra Eagle River 12 0 0 0.0
10 Paige Sharpe Eagle River 12 5 0 0.0
11 Esther O'Brien Eagle River 12 5 0 0.0
21 Abby Jensen Eagle River 12 5 0 0.0
30 Brittany Darrah Eagle River 12 0 0 0.0
23 Alden Boland Eagle River 12 0 0 0.0
32 Grace Harder Eagle River 12 5 0 0.0
44 Keegan Sharpe Eagle River 12 0 0 0.0
45 Kamryn Perry Eagle River 12 5 0 0.0
5 MESHELLE GILES Bartlett 11 0 0 0.0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 47

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 49

Scoring

 #  Name  Team  GP  PPG  FGM  FGA  FG%  FTM  FTA  FT%  3PM  3PA  3P%  PTS  High
45 Olivia Davies Wasilla 3 19.3 21 53 .396 12 16 .750 4 19 .211 58 29
2 AMELIA UHILA Bartlett 28 16.3 107 245 .437 110 148 .743 44 127 .346 456 31
32 Lily Weimann South Anchorage 23 13.0 59 163 .362 36 54 .667 59 148 .399 298 28
54 Bella Hays Wasilla 10 10.9 44 75 .587 21 41 .512 0 0 .000 109 21
22 KIANNA MCWHITE Bartlett 27 10.4 84 201 .418 49 81 .605 21 56 .375 280 21
35 NYAKOAT RUOT Bartlett 26 8.7 94 189 .497 34 71 .479 1 6 .167 227 21
21 Maris Soland South Anchorage 18 8.7 60 131 .458 33 46 .717 2 10 .200 156 18
35 Cheyenne Green Wasilla 9 8.1 34 72 .472 4 10 .400 1 2 .500 73 13
5 Harmony McSorley Wasilla 10 7.5 25 69 .362 23 31 .742 2 10 .200 75 12
32 Grace Harder Eagle River 12 6.7 25 91 .275 21 41 .512 3 18 .167 80 12
11 KAITLYN HERRMANN Bartlett 27 5.9 25 60 .417 9 15 .600 33 116 .284 158 20
15 Emily Hazelbaker South Anchorage 24 5.6 27 86 .314 19 58 .328 21 65 .323 135 14
33 Sheridan Green Wasilla 10 5.2 22 57 .386 7 15 .467 1 12 .083 52 13
21 SASHA SACCHEUS Bartlett 28 5.0 24 54 .444 31 46 .674 18 61 .295 139 12
24 ALAPESE MATAUTIA Bartlett 28 4.9 59 106 .557 2 21 .095 6 25 .240 138 17
30 Diondra Lawhead Wasilla 7 4.7 12 50 .240 8 14 .571 1 5 .200 33 13
14 Josette Kashevarof South Anchorage 25 4.7 45 165 .273 26 65 .400 2 6 .333 117 11
52 Jordyn Cox Wasilla 10 3.9 16 46 .348 7 13 .538 0 3 .000 39 10
22 Paige Noble South Anchorage 26 3.5 38 130 .292 15 25 .600 0 6 .000 92 10
21 Abby Jensen Eagle River 12 3.5 19 63 .302 4 18 .222 0 0 .000 42 9
3 Josie Becerra Eagle River 12 2.9 15 59 .254 5 10 .500 0 16 .000 35 9
45 Kamryn Perry Eagle River 12 2.9 6 27 .222 15 29 .517 3 21 .143 35 7
14 Megan Ally Wasilla 9 2.8 8 31 .258 3 5 .600 6 26 .231 25 10
10 Paige Sharpe Eagle River 12 2.4 7 23 .304 0 4 .000 5 24 .208 29 6
1 Tayla Sullivan South Anchorage 18 2.4 15 55 .273 8 18 .444 4 21 .190 43 7
23 SIERRA TUNGUING Bartlett 9 2.1 2 5 .400 0 0 .000 5 11 .455 19 14
Sierra Baird Wasilla 1 2.0 1 5 .200 0 3 .000 0 0 .000 2 2
10 CARRINGTON TOWNES Bartlett 28 1.8 11 25 .440 8 14 .571 7 19 .368 51 10
20 Karlie Anderson Wasilla 8 1.8 7 24 .292 0 0 .000 0 2 .000 14 6
3 Carin Currier South Anchorage 25 1.4 11 45 .244 4 7 .571 5 24 .208 35 7

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 49

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 49

Rebounds

 #  Name  Team  GP  RPG  OFF  DEF  REB
54 Bella Hays Wasilla 10 12.0 48 72 120
32 Grace Harder Eagle River 12 8.7 36 68 104
21 Maris Soland South Anchorage 18 6.9 44 81 125
22 Paige Noble South Anchorage 26 6.6 58 113 171
35 Cheyenne Green Wasilla 9 5.3 10 38 48
2 AMELIA UHILA Bartlett 28 5.0 31 109 140
35 NYAKOAT RUOT Bartlett 26 4.8 51 73 124
45 Olivia Davies Wasilla 3 4.7 6 8 14
30 Diondra Lawhead Wasilla 7 4.4 10 21 31
21 Abby Jensen Eagle River 12 4.0 22 26 48
14 Josette Kashevarof South Anchorage 25 4.0 40 59 99
5 Harmony McSorley Wasilla 10 3.8 8 30 38
52 Jordyn Cox Wasilla 10 3.8 14 24 38
24 ALAPESE MATAUTIA Bartlett 28 3.7 41 62 103
15 Emily Hazelbaker South Anchorage 24 3.4 31 51 82
33 Sheridan Green Wasilla 10 3.2 10 22 32
22 KIANNA MCWHITE Bartlett 27 3.0 30 51 81
32 Lily Weimann South Anchorage 23 2.7 13 49 62
45 Kamryn Perry Eagle River 12 2.7 12 20 32
23 Alden Boland Eagle River 12 2.6 14 17 31
21 SASHA SACCHEUS Bartlett 28 2.3 26 38 64
4 NYAPAR MATHOT Bartlett 23 2.1 21 28 49
1 Tayla Sullivan South Anchorage 18 2.1 10 28 38
3 Carin Currier South Anchorage 25 2.0 13 37 50
23 Mayce Azzam South Anchorage 22 2.0 19 25 44
14 Megan Ally Wasilla 9 2.0 4 14 18
Sierra Baird Wasilla 1 2.0 1 1 2
Cloey Odenthal Wasilla 1 2.0 1 1 2
20 Karlie Anderson Wasilla 8 1.5 6 6 12
42 Andrea Apthorp Wasilla 5 1.4 3 4 7

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 49

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 49

Misc

 #  Name  Team  GP  AST  TO  TOPG  STL  BLK  PF  TF
2 AMELIA UHILA Bartlett 28 145 132 4.7 88 13 67 0
21 SASHA SACCHEUS Bartlett 28 46 44 1.6 33 6 38 0
15 Emily Hazelbaker South Anchorage 24 44 84 3.5 50 4 40 3
21 Maris Soland South Anchorage 18 35 36 2.0 23 7 26 0
22 Paige Noble South Anchorage 26 31 81 3.1 33 5 70 5
24 ALAPESE MATAUTIA Bartlett 28 30 54 1.9 42 14 49 0
32 Lily Weimann South Anchorage 23 29 53 2.3 40 5 19 1
14 Josette Kashevarof South Anchorage 25 28 61 2.4 24 1 58 0
22 KIANNA MCWHITE Bartlett 27 24 52 1.9 70 7 78 0
10 CARRINGTON TOWNES Bartlett 28 21 35 1.2 22 2 27 0
5 Harmony McSorley Wasilla 10 21 44 4.4 19 1 24 0
33 Sheridan Green Wasilla 10 19 56 5.6 13 1 19 0
35 NYAKOAT RUOT Bartlett 26 18 34 1.3 16 23 55 0
3 Carin Currier South Anchorage 25 15 60 2.4 18 0 33 3
54 Bella Hays Wasilla 10 12 12 1.2 10 16 15 0
4 Chrissie Agbayana South Anchorage 26 11 44 1.7 9 0 8 0
45 Olivia Davies Wasilla 3 11 7 2.3 9 2 10 0
4 NYAPAR MATHOT Bartlett 23 10 3 0.1 2 6 13 0
30 Diondra Lawhead Wasilla 7 10 14 2.0 11 3 9 0
3 SARAVI FACINE Bartlett 20 9 7 0.4 7 0 13 0
45 Kamryn Perry Eagle River 9 8 33 3.7 6 0 26 19
14 Megan Ally Wasilla 9 8 23 2.6 6 5 8 0
11 KAITLYN HERRMANN Bartlett 27 6 28 1.0 18 2 14 0
3 Josie Becerra Eagle River 9 6 26 2.9 15 0 17 16
23 Mayce Azzam South Anchorage 22 6 40 1.8 9 2 15 0
20 Karlie Anderson Wasilla 8 6 17 2.1 7 1 6 0
32 Grace Harder Eagle River 9 5 25 2.8 11 4 29 26
1 Tayla Sullivan South Anchorage 18 5 41 2.3 7 0 9 0
35 Cheyenne Green Wasilla 9 5 18 2.0 8 6 28 0
33 Tayler Steadman South Anchorage 19 4 20 1.1 5 0 6 1

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 49

Player Stats

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 45

Player

 #  Name  Team  GP  GS  MIN  MPG
2 AMELIA UHILA Bartlett 14 14 0 0.0
10 CARRINGTON TOWNES Bartlett 14 4 0 0.0
21 SASHA SACCHEUS Bartlett 14 13 0 0.0
24 ALAPESE MATAUTIA Bartlett 14 14 0 0.0
22 Paige Noble South Anchorage 14 13 318 22.7
15 Emily Hazelbaker South Anchorage 14 13 329 23.5
4 Chrissie Agbayana South Anchorage 14 3 147 10.5
11 KAITLYN HERRMANN Bartlett 13 2 0 0.0
22 KIANNA MCWHITE Bartlett 13 13 0 0.0
3 Carin Currier South Anchorage 13 6 216 16.6
14 Josette Kashevarof South Anchorage 13 13 320 24.6
1 Tayla Sullivan South Anchorage 13 0 170 13.1
35 NYAKOAT RUOT Bartlett 12 10 0 0.0
33 Tayler Steadman South Anchorage 12 0 74 6.2
23 Mayce Azzam South Anchorage 12 6 163 13.6
32 Lily Weimann South Anchorage 11 9 304 27.6
3 SARAVI FACINE Bartlett 10 0 0 0.0
4 NYAPAR MATHOT Bartlett 10 0 0 0.0
3 Josie Becerra Eagle River 9 0 0 0.0
10 Paige Sharpe Eagle River 9 2 0 0.0
15 Krista Seetomona Eagle River 9 0 0 0.0
11 Esther O'Brien Eagle River 9 2 0 0.0
21 Abby Jensen Eagle River 9 2 0 0.0
30 Brittany Darrah Eagle River 9 0 0 0.0
23 Alden Boland Eagle River 9 0 0 0.0
32 Grace Harder Eagle River 9 2 0 0.0
44 Keegan Sharpe Eagle River 9 0 0 0.0
45 Kamryn Perry Eagle River 9 2 0 0.0
12 LATAISAMOA TATAFU Bartlett 8 0 0 0.0
5 MESHELLE GILES Bartlett 7 0 0 0.0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 45

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 48

Scoring

 #  Name  Team  GP  PPG  FGM  FGA  FG%  FTM  FTA  FT%  3PM  3PA  3P%  PTS  High
2 AMELIA UHILA Bartlett 14 15.6 55 125 .440 55 69 .797 18 58 .310 219 24
32 Lily Weimann South Anchorage 11 13.0 18 54 .333 23 32 .719 28 68 .412 143 21
22 KIANNA MCWHITE Bartlett 13 11.8 47 101 .465 24 33 .727 12 32 .375 154 21
35 NYAKOAT RUOT Bartlett 12 11.8 59 103 .573 20 38 .526 1 3 .333 141 21
33 Sheridan Green Wasilla 3 10.0 13 28 .464 3 8 .375 1 4 .250 30 13
54 Bella Hays Wasilla 3 10.0 11 18 .611 8 15 .533 0 0 .000 30 13
35 Cheyenne Green Wasilla 2 9.0 9 16 .562 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 18 12
5 Harmony McSorley Wasilla 3 8.7 8 22 .364 10 13 .769 0 3 .000 26 11
21 Maris Soland South Anchorage 7 8.3 27 53 .509 4 7 .571 0 2 .000 58 18
32 Grace Harder Eagle River 9 7.3 22 78 .282 16 35 .457 2 15 .133 66 12
15 Emily Hazelbaker South Anchorage 14 6.1 15 50 .300 13 43 .302 14 47 .298 85 14
23 SIERRA TUNGUING Bartlett 3 5.7 1 2 .500 0 0 .000 5 7 .714 17 14
24 ALAPESE MATAUTIA Bartlett 14 5.4 31 51 .608 1 8 .125 4 15 .267 75 17
30 Diondra Lawhead Wasilla 3 5.3 7 25 .280 2 4 .500 0 3 .000 16 8
11 KAITLYN HERRMANN Bartlett 13 5.0 9 16 .562 2 5 .400 15 56 .268 65 20
21 SASHA SACCHEUS Bartlett 14 4.9 13 33 .394 15 19 .789 9 29 .310 68 12
14 Josette Kashevarof South Anchorage 13 4.5 21 85 .247 16 39 .410 2 2 1.000 59 11
21 Abby Jensen Eagle River 9 3.8 15 53 .283 4 18 .222 0 0 .000 34 9
52 Jordyn Cox Wasilla 3 3.7 5 19 .263 1 3 .333 0 1 .000 11 7
22 Paige Noble South Anchorage 14 3.5 20 68 .294 9 17 .529 0 3 .000 49 10
14 Megan Ally Wasilla 3 3.3 3 10 .300 1 2 .500 3 10 .300 10 6
45 Kamryn Perry Eagle River 9 3.2 5 21 .238 14 27 .519 2 15 .133 29 7
20 Karlie Anderson Wasilla 2 3.0 3 11 .273 0 0 .000 0 1 .000 6 6
10 CARRINGTON TOWNES Bartlett 14 2.9 9 17 .529 8 11 .727 5 12 .417 41 10
10 Paige Sharpe Eagle River 9 2.9 7 23 .304 0 2 .000 4 21 .190 26 6
1 Tayla Sullivan South Anchorage 13 2.8 12 43 .279 8 16 .500 3 17 .176 36 7
3 Josie Becerra Eagle River 9 2.4 10 42 .238 2 6 .333 0 10 .000 22 9
42 Andrea Apthorp Wasilla 1 2.0 1 2 .500 0 0 .000 0 0 .000 2 2
Sierra Baird Wasilla 1 2.0 1 5 .200 0 3 .000 0 0 .000 2 2
23 Alden Boland Eagle River 9 1.8 6 23 .261 4 7 .571 0 0 .000 16 6

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 48

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 48

Rebounds

 #  Name  Team  GP  RPG  OFF  DEF  REB
54 Bella Hays Wasilla 3 11.7 18 17 35
22 Paige Noble South Anchorage 14 7.5 38 67 105
32 Grace Harder Eagle River 9 7.4 24 43 67
35 Cheyenne Green Wasilla 2 7.0 1 13 14
21 Maris Soland South Anchorage 7 6.7 16 31 47
5 Harmony McSorley Wasilla 3 5.3 5 11 16
35 NYAKOAT RUOT Bartlett 12 5.2 27 36 63
2 AMELIA UHILA Bartlett 14 4.6 19 46 65
14 Josette Kashevarof South Anchorage 13 4.4 21 36 57
24 ALAPESE MATAUTIA Bartlett 14 4.1 23 34 57
33 Sheridan Green Wasilla 3 4.0 6 6 12
15 Emily Hazelbaker South Anchorage 14 3.8 20 33 53
21 Abby Jensen Eagle River 9 3.8 18 16 34
30 Diondra Lawhead Wasilla 3 3.7 7 4 11
52 Jordyn Cox Wasilla 3 3.7 7 4 11
42 Andrea Apthorp Wasilla 1 3.0 1 2 3
32 Lily Weimann South Anchorage 11 2.8 9 22 31
22 KIANNA MCWHITE Bartlett 13 2.5 16 17 33
23 Alden Boland Eagle River 9 2.4 10 12 22
14 Megan Ally Wasilla 3 2.3 3 4 7
4 NYAPAR MATHOT Bartlett 10 2.3 9 14 23
1 Tayla Sullivan South Anchorage 13 2.1 7 20 27
21 SASHA SACCHEUS Bartlett 14 2.1 13 16 29
Sierra Baird Wasilla 1 2.0 1 1 2
Cloey Odenthal Wasilla 1 2.0 1 1 2
23 Mayce Azzam South Anchorage 12 1.9 7 16 23
3 Carin Currier South Anchorage 13 1.8 4 20 24
3 Josie Becerra Eagle River 9 1.6 6 8 14
45 Kamryn Perry Eagle River 9 1.6 4 10 14
11 Reem Azzam South Anchorage 2 1.5 1 2 3

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 48

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 48

Misc

 #  Name  Team  GP  AST  TO  TOPG  STL  BLK  PF  TF
2 AMELIA UHILA Bartlett 14 70 60 4.3 52 11 33 0
15 Emily Hazelbaker South Anchorage 14 29 61 4.4 26 2 23 3
21 SASHA SACCHEUS Bartlett 14 26 21 1.5 17 3 14 0
22 KIANNA MCWHITE Bartlett 13 19 17 1.3 33 4 37 0
22 Paige Noble South Anchorage 14 18 52 3.7 17 3 39 5
24 ALAPESE MATAUTIA Bartlett 14 17 25 1.8 25 9 16 0
10 CARRINGTON TOWNES Bartlett 14 14 20 1.4 11 0 14 0
32 Lily Weimann South Anchorage 11 13 28 2.5 23 5 8 1
21 Maris Soland South Anchorage 7 12 18 2.6 10 1 10 0
14 Josette Kashevarof South Anchorage 13 12 44 3.4 11 1 34 0
35 NYAKOAT RUOT Bartlett 12 10 14 1.2 10 14 27 0
5 Harmony McSorley Wasilla 3 9 16 5.3 4 0 7 0
45 Kamryn Perry Eagle River 9 8 33 3.7 6 0 26 19
33 Sheridan Green Wasilla 3 8 9 3.0 4 0 5 0
4 NYAPAR MATHOT Bartlett 10 7 2 0.2 1 4 6 0
3 Josie Becerra Eagle River 9 6 26 2.9 15 0 17 16
3 Carin Currier South Anchorage 13 6 40 3.1 8 0 16 3
4 Chrissie Agbayana South Anchorage 14 6 28 2.0 4 0 4 0
54 Bella Hays Wasilla 3 6 5 1.7 5 8 5 0
11 KAITLYN HERRMANN Bartlett 13 5 14 1.1 5 2 6 0
32 Grace Harder Eagle River 9 5 25 2.8 11 4 29 26
3 SARAVI FACINE Bartlett 10 4 3 0.3 3 0 8 0
23 Mayce Azzam South Anchorage 12 4 27 2.2 7 2 10 0
10 Paige Sharpe Eagle River 9 3 25 2.8 3 1 22 20
44 Keegan Sharpe Eagle River 9 3 3 0.3 1 0 5 5
1 Tayla Sullivan South Anchorage 13 3 30 2.3 4 0 7 0
20 Karlie Anderson Wasilla 2 3 5 2.5 3 0 4 0
21 Abby Jensen Eagle River 9 2 11 1.2 3 1 11 7
33 Tayler Steadman South Anchorage 12 2 11 0.9 2 0 4 1
14 Megan Ally Wasilla 3 2 1 0.3 0 4 2 0

Page 1 of 2

Displaying Results 1 - 30 of 48